Internationaler Gesangswettbewerb Feruccio Tagliavini

Internationale Sommerakademie ISO Deutschlandsberg Vittorio Terrranova

 

1995

1.) Mami Koshigoe, Sopran (Japan)
2.) Mirela S. Spinu, Sopran (Rumänien)
3.) Olga Voznessenskaja, Mezzosopran (Russland)
4.) --

2. Sektion
1.) Martina Tomcic, Mezzosopran, Kroatien

1996

1.) Annamaria Dell' Oste, Sopran (Italien)
2.) Terese Cullen, Mezzosopran (U.S.A.)
3.) Violetta Kowal, Sopran (Polen)
4.) Aomori Noboru, Sopran (Japan)

2. Sektion
1.) Martina Tomcic, Mezzosopran, Kroatien
2.) Gabriele Ribis, Bariton, Italien

 

1997

1.) Soon-Won Kang, Bass (Korea)
2.) Vitalija Blinstrubyte, Sopran (Litauen)
3.) Vladimir Chmelo, Bariton (Tschech. Rep.)
4.) Tünde Szaboki, Sopran (Ungarn)

2. Sektion
1.) Eugenia Pont Burgoyne, Sopran, Spanien

1998

1.) Valter Borin, Tenor (Italien)
2.) Jon-Woo Choe, Bariton (Korea)
3.) Domenico Balzani, Bariton (Italien)
4.) Megumi Sunada, Sopran (Japan)

2. Sektion
1.) Erwin Belakowitsch, Bariton, Österreich

 

1999

1.) Man-Taek Ha, Tenor ( Korea)
2.) Eun Kyung Lee, Sopran (Korea)
3.) Eun Young Oh, Sopran (Korea)
4.) Jae-Chul Bae, Tenor (Korea)

2. Sektion
1.) Tomislav Muzek, Tenor, Kroatien

2000

1.) Tae Hyun Kim, Bariton (Korea)
2.) Akiko Iwasaki, Sopran (Japan)
2.) Byoung-Ju Kim, Mezzospran (Korea)
3.) Davide di Ragusa, Tenor, (Kanada)

2. Sektion
1.) Dario Porro/Solari, Bariton, Uruguay

 

2001

1.) Hai Tao Wang, Bariton (VRep. China)
2.) Mirco Palazzi, Bass (Italien)
3.) Yasuharu Nakajima, Tenor (Japan)
4.) Antonija Kovacevic Ciganovic, Sopran (Kroatien)

2. Sektion
1.) Eugen Brancoveanu, Bariton, Rumänien

2002

1.) Woong-Jo Choi, Bass (Korea)
2.) Mark Stone, Bariton (Großbritannien)
3.) Seung Young Oh, Bariton (Korea)
4.) Temi Raphael Kamburova, Sopran (Bulgarien)

2. Sektion
1.) Cataldo Caputo, Tenor, Italien

 

2003

1.) Andreana Nikolova, Mezzosopran, Bulgarien
2.) Woo Kyung Kim, Tenor, Korea
3.) Chang-Hyung Lee, Bariton, Korea
4.) Jun Hyuk Park, Bass, Korea

2. Sektion
1.) Tijl Faveyts, Bass, Belgien

2004

1.) Pavel Kudinov, Bass, Russland
2.) Yosep Kang, Tenor, Korea
3.) Stefanna Kybalova, Sopran, Bulgarien
4.) Sofia Soloviy, Sopran, Ukraine

2. Sektion
1.) Daniel Schmutzhard, Bariton, Österreich

 

2005

1.) Tae Joong Yang, Bariton, Korea
2.) Leonardo Caimi, Tenor, Italien
3.) Kristin Lewis, Sopran, U.S.A.
4.) Zurab Zurabishvili, Tenor, Georgien

2. Sektion
1.) Daniela Degennaro, Sopran, Italien

2006

1.) nicht vergeben
2.) Byoung Nam Hwang, Tenor, Korea
3.) Rebecca Babb Nelsen, Sopran, U.S.A.
4.) Ana Cvetkovic, Sopran, Serbien

2. Sektion: Gianluca Buratto, Bass, Italien

 

2007

1.) Yi Jie Shi, Tenor, VR. China
2.) Eung Kwang Lee, Bariton, Korea
3.) Kostas Smoriginas, Bass, Litauen
4.) Sung Gi Jung, Bariton, Korea

2. Sektion:
1.) Zsolt Hja, Bariton, Ungarn

2008

1.) nicht vergeben
2.) Seung Gi JUNG, Bariton Südkorea
3.) Diana MIAN, Sopran, Italien
4.) Zinovia-Maria ZAFEIRIADOU, Sopran, Griechenland

2. Sektion:
1.) Francesca PACILEO Sopranpreis
      und Mozart-Interpretationspreis, Italien

 

2009

1.) Inhui Kim, Bariton, Korea
2.) Jehee Han, Sopran Korea
3.) Jun Ho You, Tenor Korea
4.) Nam Won Huh, Tenor Süd Korea

2. Sektion:
1.) Victoria Voytenkova, Sopran, Russland

2010

1.) Jihoon Kim, Bass, Süd Korea
2.) Dongchul Son, Bariton, Süd Korea
3.) Sophie Gordeladze, Sopran, Georgien
4.) Ju-Young Hong, Sopran, Süd Korea

2. Sektion:
1.) Sonja Saric, Sopran, Serbien

 

2011

1.) Jihoon Park, Bass, Süd Korea
2.) ManSoo Kim, Bariton, Süd Korea
3. ) Marco Mimiča, Bass, Kroatien

2. Sektion:
1.) Iva Martinčević, Sopran, Kroatien

2012

1.) Hyun Kyu Ra, Bariton, Süd Korea
2.) Lai Ling (Luise) Kwong, Sopran, Vr. China
3.) Zsolt Haja, Tenor, Ungarn

2. Sektion:
1.) Domen Križaj, Bariton, Slowenien

 

2013

1.) Claudia Pavone Sopran, Italien
2.) Sehoon Ha, Tenor, Süd Korea
3.) Tatjana Miyus, Sopran Ukraine

2. Sektion:
1.) Christina Gansch, Sopran, Österreich

2014

1.) Ilhoon Kim, Bass, Süd Korea
2.) Xenia Leonidova, Mezzosopran Russland
3.) Amy Corkery, Sopran, Australien

2. Sektion
1.) Adriana Ferfecka, Sopran, Polen

 

2015

1.) Adam Smith, Tenor, Großbritannien
2.) Wonjong Lee, Tenor, Süd Korea
3.) Martina Menegoni, Mezzosopran, Kroatien

2. Sektion:
1.) Vanessa Waldhart, Sopran, Österreich

2016

1.) QianMin Dou, Bariton, VR. China
2.) Dariucz Perczak, Bariton, Polen
3.) Roman Pichler, Tenor Italien

2. Sektion:
1.) Lilla Horti, Sopran, Ungarn